Bijkomende kosten

Grondgebonden woningen< 0,5 mio< 2,0 mio< 5,0 mio< 7,5 mio< 15,0 mio> 15,0 mio
Honoraria en verschotten10,57,56,26,56,76,2%
Projectontwikkelingskosten7,06,56,05,55,05,0%
Heffingen en aansluitkosten3,63,53,43,23,13,0%
Verzekeringen0,40,40,40,40,40,4%
Financieringskosten1,02,83,03,74,65,4%
Aanloopkosten1,01,21,81,91,91,8%
Risico-verrekening0,20,71,51,92,22,5%
Onvoorzienine uitgaven.t.b.n.t.b.n.t.b.n.t.b.n.t.b.n.t.b.
Totaal23,722,622,323,123,924,3%