Bijkomende kosten

Utiliteitsbouw standaard< 0,5 mio< 2,0 mio< 5,0 mio< 7,5 mio< 15,0 mio> 15,0 mio
Honoraria en verschotten10,57,57,06,76,56,2%
Projectontwikkelingskosten6,06,05,55,05,05,0%
Heffingen en aansluitkosten3,63,53,43,23,13,0%
Verzekeringen0,40,40,40,40,40,4%
Financieringskosten1,92,62,83,64,85,6%
Aanloopkosten1,01,21,81,91,81,7%
Risico-verrekening0,00,71,51,92,22,5%
Onvoorzienine uitgaven.t.b.n.t.b.n.t.b.n.t.b.n.t.b.n.t.b.
Totaal23,421,922,422,723,824,4%