Bijkomende kosten

Utiliteitsbouw bewerkelijk< 0,5 mio< 2,0 mio< 5,0 mio< 7,5 mio< 15,0 mio> 15,0 mio
Honoraria en verschotten13,59,88,77,87,36,4%
Projectontwikkelingskosten8,57,57,06,55,04,0%
Heffingen en aansluitkosten3,63,53,43,23,13,0%
Verzekeringen0,40,40,40,40,40,4%
Financieringskosten2,73,23,44,05,06,0%
Aanloopkosten1,51,71,81,91,91,8%
Risico-verrekening0,20,71,51,92,22,5%
Onvoorzienine uitgaven.t.b.n.t.b.n.t.b.n.t.b.n.t.b.n.t.b.
Totaal30,426,826,225,724,924,1%